English (Telecommunications; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
mix of technologies
CONT: Plessy has this dominant mix of technologies, now ...
French (Télécommunications; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
pluralité de technologies [feminine noun]
CONT: Plessy présente cette caractéristique dominante de pluralité de technologies qui [...]