English (Organic Farming)
organic farm [correct]
CONT: Compared to non-organic farms, on average, organic farms have 30% greater biodiversity of birds, insects and pollinators.
French (Agriculture biologique)
ferme biologique [correct, feminine noun]; exploitation agricole biologique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les fermes biologiques ont des rendements inférieurs [comparativement aux fermes non biologiques], mais cela est compensé par des frais d’exploitation plus bas et de meilleurs prix pour les produits biologiques.