English (Audio Technology)
acoustic
CONT: What kind of acoustic criteria will best enable your group to perform its task activity
French (Électroacoustique)
sonore
CONT: Sur le plan sonore, quelle serait l'ambiance la plus favorable à l'accomplissement des fonctions de votre groupe S. adm.