English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
Büchi acceptance condition [correct]; Büchi condition [correct]
CONT: Note that any Büchi condition is a parity condition with two priorities and that any parity condition is a Streett condition.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
condition d'acceptation de Büchi [correct, feminine noun]; condition de Büchi [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La condition de Büchi est plus générale que la condition d’atteignabilité dans le sens que l'on peut transformer un jeu d’atteignabilité en un jeu de Büchi «équivalent».
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
condición de aceptación de Büchi [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Informalmente, la condición de aceptación de Büchi pide que se visiten infinitas veces ciertas locaciones distinguidas del autómata.