English (Supply (Military))
defence procurement performance overall [correct]
CONT: As part of a broader approach to looking at defence procurement performance overall, a performance measurement framework is being developed and is expected to be implemented in 2017 ...
French (Approvisionnement (Militaire))
rendement global de l'approvisionnement en matière de défense [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dans le cadre d’une approche plus générale visant à examiner le rendement global de l'approvisionnement en matière de défense, un cadre de mesure du rendement est en cours d’élaboration.