English (Sexology)
gynophilia [correct]; gynephilia [correct]
CONT: ... gynephilia describes the sexual attraction to women or femininity.
French (Sexologie)
gynéphilie [correct, feminine noun]; gynophilie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Attirance amoureuse ou sexuelle envers des femmes, ou de façon plus générale pour la féminité [...]