English (Plastic Arts)
full-size drawing [correct]
OBS: The drawing has the actual size of the figure that is drawn.
French (Arts plastiques)
dessin grandeur naturelle [correct]; grandeur nature [correct]
OBS: aux dimensions réelles; qui est représenté ni plus grand ni plus petit que nature.