English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
sensitivity [correct]; susceptibility [correct]
DEF: The quality of a living being or thing to be more or less affected by an external factor.
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
sensibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caractère d’un être vivant ou d’une chose d’être plus ou moins influencé par un facteur externe.
Spanish (Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente)
sensibilidad [correct, feminine noun]