English (Offences and crimes; Social Problems)
luring a child [correct]
CONT: Specifically, clause 5 adds offences relating to child pornography (s. 163.1), luring a child (s. 172.1),
French (Infractions et crimes; Problèmes sociaux)
corruption d'enfant [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Plus précisément, l'article 5 ajoute des infractions relatives à la pornographie juvénile(art. 163. 1 du Code), à la corruption d’enfant(art. 172. 1) [...]