English (Chronology; Petrography; Geology)
Rhaetian [correct, noun]
DEF: The upper stage of the American Upper Triassic ...
French (Chronologie; Pétrographie; Géologie)
Rhétien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Étage le plus récent du Trias supérieur [...]