English (Government Contracts)
scheduled delivery [correct]
CONT: As soon as reasonably practicable after the effective date of the contract, the contractor shall provide to the technical authority a written annual fiscal year cash flow estimate in the form of a payment milestone schedule based on scheduled deliveries.
French (Marchés publics)
livraison prévue [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le plus tôt possible après la date d’entrée en vigueur du contrat, l'entrepreneur devra soumettre au responsable technique, par écrit, une estimation de la trésorerie pour chaque exercice financier, d’après les livraisons prévues.