English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
fast track
CONT: There will be no red tape and no delays (with regards to Special Recovery Capital Projects). All projects are being put on a "fast track" to ensure that they start on time, progress as planned, and are completed as quickly as possible.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
voie express [feminine noun]
CONT: Il n’ y aura ni délais, ni cafouillages. Tous les projets seront mis sur une "voie express" pour qu'ils démarrent à temps, progressent conformément aux plans et soient achevés le plus vite possible.
OBS: Express : Qui assure un service, une liaison rapide [...]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
vía rápida [correct, feminine noun]; vía expedita [correct, feminine noun]