English (Investment)
open trade equity
OBS: open trade equity: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
plus-value latente d'une position [feminine noun]; moins-value latente d'une position [feminine noun]
OBS: plus-value latente d’une position; moins-value latente d’une position : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.