English (Marketing)
price-performance space [correct]
OBS: Theoretically, it would be possible to build a three dimensional (or more) price-performance spare, with several dimensions of product performance plotted against one price dimension.
French (Commercialisation)
espace prix-performances
OBS: Théoriquement, il serait possible de construire un espace prix-performances à trois dimensions(ou plus), en reliant plusieurs dimensions de performance du produit à une dimension de prix.