English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Records Management (Management))
duplication [correct]
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Gestion des documents (Gestion))
reproduction [correct, feminine noun]; duplication [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de procédés visant à reproduire un document en plusieurs exemplaires.