English (Offences and crimes)
criminal harassment [correct]
CONT: Criminal harassment ... is a crime. While many crimes are defined by conduct that results in a very clear outcome ... criminal harassment generally consists of repeated conduct that is carried out over a period of time and that causes victims to reasonably fear for their safety but does not necessarily result in physical injury.
French (Infractions et crimes)
harcèlement criminel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le harcèlement criminel [...] est un acte criminel. Si plusieurs actes criminels consistent en une conduite qui aboutit à un résultat très évident [...] le harcèlement criminel consiste généralement en la répétition, pendant un certain temps, d’actes qui amènent la victime à craindre raisonnablement pour sa sécurité, mais n’ aboutit pas nécessairement à des lésions corporelles.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
acoso criminal [masculine noun]