English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Foreign Trade)
SME Export Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: The SMEs of the National Bank recognition program 2005 provincial awards.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Commerce extérieur)
Lauréat PME exportatrice [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Programme de reconnaissance les PME de la Banque nationale-Les lauréats provinciaux 2005.