English (Foreign Trade)
GNP gap; gross national product gap
French (Commerce extérieur)
écart entre le PNB effectif et le PNB potentiel [masculine noun]
OBS: PNB [produit national brut]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
brecha del producto nacional bruto [feminine noun]; déficit del producto nacional bruto [masculine noun]