English (Sports (General))
NCCP certification status [correct]
OBS: NCCP: National Coaching Certification Program.
French (Sports (Généralités))
niveau de certification selon le PNCE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: PNCE : Programme national de certification des entraîneurs.