English (Dog and Cat Breeding; Animal Diseases)
pneumonitis; cat flu; distemper
CONT: The other most serious illness is pneumonitis ....
French (Élevage des chiens et chats; Maladies des animaux)
pneumonite féline [feminine noun]
CONT: Le vaccin contre la pneumonite féline, s’administre à tout âge après deux mois.
Spanish (Cría de perros y gatos; Enfermedades de los animales)
neumonitis [feminine noun]