English (Penal Administration)
short term accommodation plan
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
plan d'aménagement à court terme [masculine noun]; PACT [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) :PNILO [Plan national d’immobilisations, de logement et d’opérations].