English (Management Operations (General); Government Accounting)
programming cycle
OBS: United Nations Development Programme (UNDP).
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Comptabilité publique)
cycle de programmation [masculine noun]
OBS: Programme des Nations Unies pour le développement(PNUD).
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Contabilidad pública)
ciclo de programación [masculine noun]
OBS: Programa de las Naciones Unidas para el Desarrollo (PNUD).