English (Slogans)
Global Dimensions of Human Development [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the Human Development Report 1992 of the United Nations Development Programme (UNDP).
French (Slogans)
Aspects mondiaux du développement humain [correct, international]
OBS: Thème du Rapport mondial sur le développement humain 1992 du Programme des Nations Unies pour le développement(PNUD).