English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
churchmouse threeawn grass [correct]; churchmouse threeawn [correct]; churchmouse three-awn [correct]; church-mouse three-awn [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aristide fourchue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.