English (Accounting; Finance; Data Banks and Databases)
accounting flexfield
OBS: ABACUS DFO [Department of Fisheries and Oceans].
French (Comptabilité; Finances; Banques et bases de données)
clé comptable flexible [feminine noun]
OBS: ChampsFlex
OBS: Système ABACUS POC [Pêches et Océans Canada]