English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled vegetables [correct, plural]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
légumes grillés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Salade de légumes grillés à l'œuf poché.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
verduras a la parrilla [correct, feminine noun, plural]; vegetales a la parrilla [correct, masculine noun, plural]