English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
binder spine card [correct]; spine card [correct]
CONT: For a clean, professional look, this ... heavy-duty D-ring binder features a large front overlay that allows users to insert a customize title page for a professional appearance and easy identification, and the spine overlay lets consumers add a spine card for fast, easy reference.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
étiquette de dos de classeur [correct, feminine noun]; étiquette de dos de reliure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Petit carton rectangulaire que l'on colle ou glisse dans une pochette de plastique au dos d’un classeur afin d’en identifier le contenu.