English (Special Packaging)
reusable pouch [correct]
DEF: A reusable pouch-like envelope used for postal invoices.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
pochette navette [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pochette réutilisable employée pour les envois postaux.