English (General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
bandage pouch
CONT: Tin boxes ... for use in your bandage pouch on your cartridge belt.
French (Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
pochette de pansements [feminine noun]
CONT: Une pochette de pansements offerte par le laboratoire URGO.