English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
stone bass fillet [correct]
PHR: grilled stone bass fillet, pan-fried stone bass fillet
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
filet de mérou [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: filet de mérou grillé, filet de mérou poêlé