English (Soil Science)
ovendry soil
OBS: Soil that has been dried at 105 [degrees) C until it has reached constant weight.
French (Science du sol)
sol séché à l'étuve
OBS: Sol séché à 105 ° C jusqu'à ce qu'il ait atteint un poids constant.