English (Plumbing Fixtures)
straight stop
OBS: 3/8" chrome plated stops for lavatory and water closet supplies. - C.S.A. Certified. C-1164 straight stop. C-1165 angle stop. Shipping weight: .75 lb.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
arrêt droit
OBS: Robinets d’arrêt chromés de 3/8" pour alimentation de lavabos et water-closets.-Attestation C. S. A. C-1164 arrêt droit. C-1165 arrêt d’équerre. Poids à l'expédition :. 75 lb.