English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade; Transport of Goods)
shipping fees [correct, plural]; shipping charges [correct, plural]
CONT: As between the shipper and the Artist, the Artist is responsible for all shipping fees, including related fees such as brokerage fees and customs duties, if any...
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur; Transport de marchandises)
frais d'expédition [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Les factures [commerciales] doivent indiquer la date et le lieu d’expédition, les mentions de marquage et l'ordre numérique des emballages, une description exacte, le pays d’origine, le poids et le prix du produit ainsi que les frais d’expédition, d’assurance et autres.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior; Transporte de mercancías)
gastos de embarque [correct, masculine noun, plural]