English (Textile Industries)
light weight
OBS: FIST. Rag wiping cotton colored lightweight laundered (37-08-004).
French (Industries du textile)
poids léger
OBS: CAST 76 236. Poids léger 4. 7" x 8. 5" Boîte de carton de 240 serviettes.