English (Air Forces; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
pannier [correct]
CONT: ... goods on the Group A list ... and all of the Group B list shall not be carried in the CP140/A pannier ...
French (Forces aériennes; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
panier [masculine noun]
CONT: Pour le panier : Le poids maximum de cargo par compartiment est de 440 livres.