English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
generalized liquid petroleum product
OBS: generalized liquid petroleum product: Consolidation of the Weights and Measures Regulations, March 1990, s. 270.1.
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
produit pétrolier liquide généralisé [masculine noun]
OBS: produit pétrolier liquide généralisé : Consolidation des Règlements sur les poids et mesures, mars 1990, article 270. 1.