English (Telecommunications)
excessive overloading
OBS: ... leads to (...) excessive overloading (...) of laying mechanism
French (Télécommunications)
surcharge à l'excès
OBS: ... le supplément de poids qu'il entraîne(...) surcharge à l'excès(...) les mécanismes de pose