English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
chargeable weight; weight for assessment of freight charge
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
poids taxé [masculine noun]; poids de taxation [masculine noun]
OBS: (LGTF) ;(CUIC 390i) ;(DIAF) ;poids taxé(T-221-1, cours programmé "Pesage des wagons... ".