English (Wheeled Vehicles (Military); Land Forces)
fully loaded [correct]
CONT: The system will have a gross vehicle weight combination of 105 000 pounds when hauling a fully loaded M872.
French (Véhicules à roues (Militaire); Forces terrestres)
pleine charge [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le poids total de l'attelage en remorquage d’un M872 à pleine charge sera de 47, 6 t.