English (Household Utensils and Appliances (General); Household Refrigerators and Freezers)
barbecue accessories
OBS: Accessories for 24" Barbecue. 60-Cycle Swing-Out Rotisserie Motor. ... Polyethylene Cover for hooded barbecues. ... Set of 2 Spit Forks.
French (Équipement ménager (Généralités); Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques)
accessoire pour barbecue
CONT: Les accessoires pour barbecu. Grilles doubles pour barbecue en fil d’acier nickelé. Pour retourner facilement les pièces délicates. Poignée coulissante.