English (Informatics)
customized tabulations; custom tabulations
French (Informatique)
totalisations personnalisées [feminine noun]; totalisations individualisées [feminine noun]; totalisations sur mesure [feminine noun]; totalisations sur commande [feminine noun]
OBS: Source pour "personnalisées" Manuel de la pol. adm. du Conseil du Trésor, chap. 435