English (Printing Machines and Equipment; Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
web-fed rotary press [correct]
DEF: A rotary press in which the paper is web- rather than sheet-fed.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques); Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
presse rotative à bobines [correct, feminine noun]; rotative à bobines [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Presse rotative à alimentation par bobines.