English (Honorary Distinctions)
Lionel Conacher Award [Canada]
OBS: Canadian Press, Toronto. Information obtained from the organization.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Lionel Conacher Award [Canada]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de la Presse canadienne, Toronto.