English (Loans; Education)
paid in full [correct]; PIF [correct]
OBS: A term used to identify a CSL (Canada Student Loan) which has been repaid by the student.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie)
remboursement intégral [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Expression utilisée lorsqu'un PEC(prêt d’études canadien) a été acquitté par un étudiant.
Spanish (Préstamos; Pedagogía)
liquidado; cancelado