English (Trade Names; Various Sports (General); Dance)
Zumba® [correct]
OBS: Are you ready to party yourself into shape? Forget the workout, just lose yourself in the music and find yourself in shape at the original dance-fitness party. Zumba® classes feature exotic rhythms set to high-energy Latin and international beats. Before you know it, you'll be getting fit and your energy levels will be soaring!
French (Appellations commerciales; Sports divers (Généralités); Danse)
Zumba® [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Êtes-vous prêt à faire la fête pour être en forme? Oubliez les séances d’exercices et laissez-vous entraîner par la musique pour garder le tonus avec le tout premier programme de danse-fitness. Les cours de Zumba® offrent des rythmes exotiques sur fond de rythmes latins et internationaux bourrés d’énergie. Avant même de vous en rendre compte, vous retrouverez la forme et ferez le plein d’énergie!