English (Employment Benefits)
automobile posting loan [correct]
DEF: A loan to assist an employee who wishes to purchase an automobile for use at a post where a vehicle is not provided.
French (Avantages sociaux)
prêt pour automobile [correct]
DEF: Un prêt dans le but d’aider l'employé désireux d’acheter une voiture dont il se servira à une mission où l'on ne fournit pas de voiture.