English (Corporate Structure)
decentralized organization [correct]
DEF: An organization in which the operating decisions are made at various points throughout the organization structure. It usually involves a company operating with two or more autonomous divisions or departments.
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
organisation décentralisée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Organisation où l'autorité centrale délégue ses pouvoirs de prise de décision aux niveaux inférieurs de la hiérarchie.
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa)
organización descentralizada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aquella que está concebida y estructurada sobre la base de una política de descentralización.