English (Foreign Trade)
foreign order [correct]; indent [correct, noun]
CONT: Buying or indent houses either buy on an open brief against orders from an overseas buyer, or place indents - that is place a specific foreign order for goods - with companies in the United Kingdom.
French (Commerce extérieur)
commande en provenance de l'étranger [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Toute commande en provenance de l'étranger doit impérativement être accompagnée d’un paiement pour pouvoir être prise en compte.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
orden proveniente del extranjero [feminine noun]