English (Financial Accounting)
full cost accounting [correct]; full costing [correct]
DEF: An accounting method which determines total values or final price by internalizing non-market values such as environmental and social costs and benefits.
French (Comptabilité générale)
comptabilisation du coût complet [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prise en compte de tous les coûts d’une activité ou d’une production, y compris les coûts externés ou coûts sociaux.
Spanish (Contabilidad general)
contabilidad de costos totales [correct, feminine noun]