English (Air Transport)
stopway lighting [correct]
CONT: Stopway lighting. Stopway lights shall be operated whenever thee associated runway lights are operated.
French (Transport aérien)
balisage lumineux de prolongement d'arrêt
CONT: Balisage lumineux de prolongement d’arrêt. Les feux de prolongement d’arrêt seront allumés lorsque les feux de piste correspondants le sont.