English (Plans and Specifications (Construction))
structural specifications [correct]
OBS: ... the technical specifications give a written description the project ... . The technical specifications cover the mojor types of work - architectural, civil, structural, mechanical, and electrical.
French (Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction))
descriptif de structure [masculine noun]; devis descriptif de structure [masculine noun]; devis structural [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Il est à noter que l'expression "devis structural" est un raccourci abusif mais son emploi est néanmoins très fréquent pour des raisons de commodité.