English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mewa [correct]
DEF: A Rajasthani dialect.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
mewa [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte rajasthani.