English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Marwari [correct]
DEF: The Rajasthani dialect spoken in Rajashan, India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
marvari [correct, masculine noun]; marwari [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte du rajasthani parlé dans l'ouest du Rajasthan, en Inde.