English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bagri [correct]
DEF: A variety of western Rajasthani.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bagri [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Variété du rajasthani occidental