English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Jaipuri [correct]
DEF: A dialect of Rajasthani spoken in Jaipur, a former state in northwest India, now part of Rajasthan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
jaipuri [correct, masculine noun]; dhudhari [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte rajasthani parlé à Jaipur et dans sa région.