English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mewari [correct]
DEF: The Rajasthani dialect spoken in Udaipur, a city in south rajasthan, in northwest India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
mewari [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte rajasthani parlé dans la région d’Udaipur, ville de l'Inde(Rajasthan) au nord-est d’Ahmadabad.