English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Dhundhari [correct]
DEF: A Rajasthani dialect spoken in Jaipur, a former state in Northwest India now part of Rajasthan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
dhudhari [correct, masculine noun]; jaipuri [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte rajasthani parlé à Jaipur au nord-ouest de l'Inde maintenant devenu une partie de Rajasthan.