English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Gujuri [correct]; Gojari [correct]
DEF: A form of Rajasthani spoken northwest of Punjab and also in Kashmir by the Gujars.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
gujari [correct, masculine noun]; gojari [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Forme du rajasthani parlée dans le Pendjab du Nord-Ouest et au Cachemire par les Gujars.