English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
foreign customs accounting adjustment document [correct]
CONT: The information may take the form of a copy of a foreign customs accounting document, a foreign customs accounting adjustment document, an affidavit, or other documentation as approved by TAS.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
document de rajustement de déclaration de douanes étrangères [masculine noun]
CONT: L'information peut être contenue dans une copie de documents de déclaration en détail de douanes étrangères, de documents de rajustement de déclaration de douanes étrangères, d’un affidavit, ou d’autres documents tel qu'approuvé par les bureaux des SAPC.