English (Artificial Intelligence; Information Processing (Informatics))
information format [correct]
DEF: Tabular representation of the data contained in the texts.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
format d'information [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Représentation tabulaire des données contenues dans ces textes.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
formato de la información [correct, masculine noun]; formato de información [correct, masculine noun]