English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Graphics)
scene graph [correct]
CONT: A scene graph is an ordered collection of nodes ... Each node holds some piece of information about the scene, such as material, shape description, transformation, or light.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Infographie)
graphe de scène [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un graphe de scène est une structure de données qui permet de stocker de manière logique la représentation d’une scène virtuelle [...]