English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
bagging [correct, noun]
DEF: ... sniffing or inhaling fumes from substances sprayed or deposited inside a plastic or paper bag.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
inhalation avec sac [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] inhalation des vapeurs concentrées d’un solvant versé dans un sac placé autour de la bouche et du nez ou directement sur la tête.