English (Religion (General))
hierophany
OBS: hier - or hiero -: Sacred, holy.
OBS: phany: Manifestation.
French (Religion (Généralités))
hiérophanie [feminine noun]
DEF: Manifestation du sacré.
Spanish (Religión (Generalidades))
hierofania [feminine noun]