English (Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Indigenous spirituality [correct]; Aboriginal spirituality [correct]; Native spirituality [correct]
CONT: Indigenous spirituality refers to the spiritual beliefs and practices that Indigenous peoples identify as being "traditional" or "customary" among Indigenous peoples.
French (Arts et culture autochtones)
spiritualité autochtone [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les récits des exploits de Glooskap aident à expliquer le sentiment intense et sacré d’appartenance à la nature qui demeure profondément ancré dans la spiritualité autochtone.